FacebookFlickrTwitterYoutube

Events & Results

2017 Events

2017 Events *Subject to Change* (more to come, please check back often for updates)

Series:

2016-2017 Coconut Cup series (CC)

Florida Endurance series (FLE)

South Eastern Regional Championship series (SERC)

Georgia State Championship (GSC)

Florida State Championship series (FSC)

2017-2018 Coconut cup series (CC)


Individual events:

January 15th - Coconut Cup #4 / - Miami, Fl

January 29th - Coconut Cup #5 - Deerfield Beach, Fl

February 11th - Graham Swamp 360 - Palm Coast, Fl

February 18th - 12 Hours of Santos / FLE #2 - Ocala, Fl

February 25th & 26th - Coconut Cup / CC #6 / ITT - Hialeah, Fl

March 5th - Coconut Cup #7 / Final - Sunrise, Fl

March 11th & 12th - Georgia State Championship series GSC #1 / ITT - Macon, Ga

March 19th - South Eastern Regional Championship series / Florida Cup - SERC #1 - Newberry, Fl

March 26th - Amelia 30 / 60 Mile / FLE #3 - Hialeah, Fl

April 2nd - South Eastern Regional Championship series - SERC #2 Knobscorcher - Bryson City, Nc

April 9th - South Eastern Regional Championship series - SERC #3 / GSC #2 - Conyers, Ga

April 22th - Bridge Too Far Trail Run - Ocala, Fl

April 23rd - Hammer Head 100 Endurance MTB / FLE #4 - Ocala, Fl

April 29th - XTERRA Ft Yargo - Winder, Ga

April 29th & 30th - South Eastern Regional Championship series - SERC #4 / ITT / GSC #3- Winder, Ga

May 7th - Battle of Snow Hill 6 Hour / FLE #5 - Orlando, Fl

May 13th - Alafia Classic 3 / 6 Hour / FLE #6- Lithia, Fl

May 21st - South Eastern Regional Championship series - SERC #5 / GSC make up - Chattanoonga, Tn

May 28th - 6 Hours of Haile / FLE #7 Final - Newberry - Fl

June 5th - South Eastern Regional Championship series - SERC#6 / BUMP- Birmingham, Al

June 10th & 11th - Georiga State Championship series GSC #4 / ST / SERC make up - Acworth, Ga

June 24th - 12 Hours of Tsali - Bryson City, Nc

June 25th - XTERRA Tsali - Bryson City, Nc

July 8th & 9th - South Eastern Regional Championship series - SERC #7 Final / ST / GSC #5 - Helen, Ga

September 3rd - 8 Hours of Labor- Alachua, Fl

September 9th & 10th - Santos Cyclocross - Ocala, Fl

September 16th & 17th - Florida State Championship series #1 / ITT - Tallahassee, Fl

September 24th - Florida State Championship series #2 - Lithia, Fl

TBA - Florida State Championship series #3 - TBA

October 15th - Florida State Championship series #4 - Fernandina Beach, Fl

TBA - Haile's Cyclocross - Newberry, Fl

October 21st & 22nd - Florida State Championship series #5 / Coconut Cup series #1 - Sunrise, Fl

TBA - Florida State Championship series #6 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #7 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #8 - TBA

December 3rd - Coconut Cup #3 / FSC make up race - Hialeah, Fl

December 10th - Florida State Championhship series #9 / CC make up race - Ocala, Fl


All dates and locations are subject to change...